Live Help

LevelOne SFP-3111 1.25G MMF SFP Transceiver 2km

L551079
LevelOne SFP-3111 1.25G MMF SFP Transceiver 2km

Blok na Info Kolom

Details

LevelOne SFP-3111 1.25G MMF SFP Transceiver 2km Key Features: - 1310nm FP LD - Data Rate: 1.25Gbps, NRZ - Single +3.3V Power Supply - RoHS Compliant and Lead-free - AC/AC Differential Electrical Interface - Compliant with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) - Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) - Duplex LC Connector - Compliance with specifications for IEEE-802.3z Gigabit Ethernet at 1.25Gbps - Compliance with ANSI specifications for Fiber Channel applications at 1.06bps - No configuration or installation software required - Eye Safety Designed to meet LASER Class 1 comply with EN60825-1 Meer informatie

Aanvullende Informatie

Merk LevelOne
Soort Transceivers