Live Help

LevelOne SFP-1311 155m SMF SFP Transceiver 20km

L551075
LevelOne SFP-1311 155m SMF SFP Transceiver 20km

Blok na Info Kolom

Details

LevelOne SFP-1311 155m SMF SFP Transceiver 20km

Key Features:

- 1310nm FP LD
- Data Rate: 155Mbps, NRZ
- Single +3.3V Power Supply
- RoHS Compliant and Lead-free
- AC/AC Differential Electrical Interface
- Compliant with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA)
- Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP)
- Duplex LC Connector
- Compliance with 100Base-FX of IEEE802.3u Standard
- Compliance with FDDI PMD Standard
- Compliance with ATM Standard
- Eye Safety Designed to meet LASER Class 1 comply with EN60825-1

Meer informatie

Aanvullende Informatie

Merk LevelOne
Soort Transceivers